MUHS Nashik UG Time Table Summer 2019- Download

MUHS Time Table 2019 Summer: The Maharashtra University of Medical Science Nashik is going to start its examinations for all the undergraduate medical courses. The students can download the MUHS Exam Date 2019 from the upcoming months.

Latest Update: MUHS theory examination time table for summer-2019 exam Phase-I: PG Medical (MD/MS/Diploma/M.Sc.Courses), Summer-2019 exam (Phase-II: All Other Remaining UG/PG Courses) has been released. Download it from the table given below.

Latest Update: MBBS Undergraduate Batch-wise Time-Table of University Summer-2019 Practical Examinations Released!! Check the table below.

The authorities will release the exam routine on the website of the University. We will provide here the direct link for the downloading of the MUHS Nashik Exam Time Table 2019. The aspirants must note that if anyone fails to check the exam date sheet will have chances to miss the exams.

muhs-nashik-time-table

How to Download MUHS Time Table 2019 Summer

The aspirants who are going to participate in the examinations of the University and seeking for the exam schedule. They can download the MUHS Timetable 2019. the exams will be conducted for all the courses.

To Download The Above Time Table: Click Here

DateTitle
04/05/2019MBBS Undergraduate Batch-wise Time-Table of University Summer-2019 Practical Examinations
02/05/2019circular no.29 / 2019- Change of theory Exam Center for Candidates
25/04/2019Examination Circular No.23 / 2019 – Submission of Internal Assessment Marks for Summer 2019 Examination
25/04/2019Examination Circular No.27 / 2019: To submit the details of CCTV installed in Examination Hall in fixed format.
25/04/2019Examination Circular No.28 / 2019: Issuance of Online Practical Examination Appointments and Guidelines for Submission of Practical Marks of University Practical Examinations through Software System
16/04/2016CIRCULAR NO.25 / 2019 – CHANGE OF THEORY EXAM CENTER FOR STUDENTS
08/04/2016Examination Circular No. 22 / 2019- List of Theory Exam Centers for Summer- 2019 (Phase-2) University Theory Examination for UG & PG Courses (Except PG Medical: MD / MS / PG / Diploma / M.Sc. Courses)

Summer-2019 Exam Phase-I : PG Medical (MD /MS /Diploma /M.Sc. Courses)

DateTimeCourseSubjectSub. Code
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)Basic Sciences in General Medicine, Genetics and Nutrition-I11011
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)Cardio-Vascular System, Respiratory System Nephrology, Rheumatology, Immunology, Infectious Diseases, Dermatology-II11012
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)Gastroenterology, Nervous System, Psychiatry, Hematology, Oncology, Endocrinology, Miscellaneous-III11013
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)Recent Advances in General Medicine-IV11014
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PATHOLOGY)Basic Sciences-General Pathology including General Neoplasia, Immunopathology and Cytopathology-I11021
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PATHOLOGY)Systemic Pathology including Systemic Neoplasia-II11022
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PATHOLOGY)Haematology, Transfusion Medicine, Immunohaematology including Recent Advances-III11023
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PATHOLOGY)Recent Advances including Clinical Pathology, Chemical Pathology, Pathology of Infectious Diseases-IV11024
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)Basic Sciences-General Microbiology & Immunology – I11031
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)Systemic Bacteriology – II11032
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)Mycology & Virology – III11033
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)Recent Advances including Parasitology – IV11034
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHARMACOLOGY)Basic Sciences- General Pharmacology, Screening and Evaluation of Drugs (Animal and Clinical), Clinical Pharmacology, Biostatistics- I11041
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHARMACOLOGY)Systemic Pharmacology- II11042
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHARMACOLOGY)Applied Pharmacology including Therapeutics, Miscellaneous topics (GIT, RS. Autocolds, Vitamins, Skin, Ocular Pharmacology, Immunopharmacology, Chelating Agents, Drugs and Pregnancy)- III11043
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHARMACOLOGY)Recent Advances- IV11044
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (COMMUNITY MEDICINE)Basic Sciences-(a) History of Public Health and Community Medicine, (b) Behavioural Sciences and Health, (c) Information, Education, Communication and Counseling, (d) Microbiology including Entomology, Parasitology and Immunology, (e) Environmental Health and Ecology, Public Health Chemistry, (f) General Epidemiology, Biostatistics and Research Methodology, (g) Concept of Health and disease – I11051
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (COMMUNITY MEDICINE)(a) Diet and Nutrition in Health and Disease, (b) Epidemiology of Communicable Diseases and non-communicable Diseases, (c) Occupational Health, (d) Genetics and Counseling – II11052
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (COMMUNITY MEDICINE)(a) Maternal Health, Child Health, RCH Demography and Family welfare, (b) Cares of special groups viz. school Health, Adolescent Health and Geriatrics, (c) Care of Disabled, Community based Rehabilitation Tribal Health, (d) Public Health emergencies and Calamities – III11053
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (COMMUNITY MEDICINE)(a) Health and Hospital Administration, (b) Health care delivery including National Health programmes, (c) Public Health legislation, (d) Mental Health, (e) International Health, (f) Voluntary Health Organisation, NGO’s, (g) Management and Health, (h) Health Economics, (i) Recent Advances – IV11054
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PAEDIATRICS)Basic Sciences of Anatomy, Physiology related to Genetics – I11061
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PAEDIATRICS)Neonatology, Social Sciences related to Paediatrics- II11062
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PAEDIATRICS)Systemic diseases in Paediatrics:- Respiratory Cardiology, C.V.S., Neurology, Haematology, Nephrology, Rheumatology, Immunology, Metabolic, Gastroenterology, Growth and Development, Congenital and acquired disorder of Ear, Nose, Throat and joints, Endocrine System and Miscellaneous diseases – III11063
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PAEDIATRICS)Recent advances in Paediatrics- IV11064
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)Radiation Physics, Protective Measures & Physics involving imaging techniques and related Basic sciences e.g. Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology- I11071
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)Radiological Imaging in Congenital & Systemic Diseases(I)- II11072
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)Radiological Imaging in congenital & Systemic Diseases(II)- III11073
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)Miscellaneous, Radiological Procedures, Interventional Radiology, Recent advances and Newer techniques- IV11074
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PSYCHIATRY)Basic Sciences and application- I11081
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PSYCHIATRY)Neuro Psychiatry- II11082
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PSYCHIATRY)Clinical Psychiatry (Part-I)- III11083
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PSYCHIATRY)Clinical Psychiatry (Part-II) : Recent Advances- IV11084
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (DERMATOLOGY, VENEREOLOGY AND LEPROSY)Basic Science in relation to Dermatology, Venereology, Leprosy and HIV/AIDS – I11091
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (DERMATOLOGY, VENEREOLOGY AND LEPROSY)Skin Diseases, Deramatotherapeutics, Cosmetology and Dermatosurgery and Lasers- II11092
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (DERMATOLOGY, VENEREOLOGY AND LEPROSY)HIV/AIDS, Venereology and Leprosy- III11093
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (DERMATOLOGY, VENEREOLOGY AND LEPROSY)Recent advances- IV11094
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (BIOCHEMISTRY)Basic Sciences-General Biochemistry and Instrumentation- I11101
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (BIOCHEMISTRY)Metabolism and Nutrition- II11102
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (BIOCHEMISTRY)Clinical Biochemistry- III11103
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (BIOCHEMISTRY)Molecular Biology, Biotechnology & Recent Advances in Clinical Biochemistry- IV11104
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (FORENSIC MEDICINE)Applied Basic Sciences – I11111
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (FORENSIC MEDICINE)Forensic Path. & Clinical Forensic Medicine – II11112
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (FORENSIC MEDICINE)Medical Juris, Relevant Laws, Legal Procedures- III11113
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (FORENSIC MEDICINE)Forensic Toxicology, Forensic Science, recent advances & Modern Trends – IV11114
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RESPIRATORY MEDICINE)Basic Sciences – Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology, Microbiology, Pulmonary and extra pulmonary T. B., Public Health, Surgical aspects -I11121
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RESPIRATORY MEDICINE)Non- Tubercular Pulmonary Diseases – II11122
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RESPIRATORY MEDICINE)Internal Medicine as applied to Pulmonary Medicine – III11123
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RESPIRATORY MEDICINE)Recent advancement in Pulmonary Medicine – IV11124
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHYSIOLOGY)Basic Sciences-General Physiology, Cellular Physiology, Applied Biochemistry, Biophysics and Biostatistics, History of Physiology, Comparative Physiology- I11131
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHYSIOLOGY)Nerve Muscle, Blood, Cardiovascular system, Respiratory System, Gastrointestinal system, Renal physiology – II11132
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHYSIOLOGY)Endocrine, special senses, Nervous system, Reproductive System – III11133
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHYSIOLOGY)Exercise Physiology, Nutrition, Medical Education technology,Stress relaxation, Medical Ethics & applied Physiology and recent advances- IV11134
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)Basic Sciences related to Anaesthesia (History, Anatomy, Physiology, Pharmacology, Pathology, Physics, Instrument & Equipments, etc.) – I11141
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)Theory & Practice of Anaesthesia – II11142
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)Clinical sciences like Medicine & Surgery Related to Anaesthesia – III11143
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)Recent Advances in Anaesthesia – IV11144
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RADIO-THERAPY)Radiation physics, Radio Biology & Basic Medical Sciences – I11151
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RADIO-THERAPY)Principles, Practice & Techniques of Radio Therapy & Oncology – II11152
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RADIO-THERAPY)Principles and Practice of Chemotherapy & Radiotherapy- III11153
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (RADIO-THERAPY)Recent advances in Onocology (Radiotherapy & Chemotherapy) – IV11154
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (ANATOMY)Basic sciences-General and Gross Anatomy including corresponding Microanatomy and Embryology and Clinical Anatomy of Head, Face, Neck and Thorax – I11161
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (ANATOMY)Gross Anatomy including corresponding Microanatomy and Embryology and Clinical Anatomy of abdomen, Pelvis and Perineum and Superior and inferior extremity – II11162
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (ANATOMY)Neuroanatomy including corresponding Microanatomy, Embryology and Clinical Anatomy – III11163
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (ANATOMY)Genetics, Radiological Anatomy, Sectional Anatomy, Clinical Anatomy and Recent Advances – IV11164
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (HOSPITAL ADMINISTARTION)Basic sciences-General Administration and Management in Hospital Field – I11171
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (HOSPITAL ADMINISTARTION)Health Administration and Medical Care – II11172
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (HOSPITAL ADMINISTARTION)Hospital Administration and Hospital Planning – III11173
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (HOSPITAL ADMINISTARTION)Administration of Clinical and Non Clinical Services and Administration Procedures Recent Advances – IV11174
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (IMMUNOHAEMATOLOGY AND BLOOD TRANSFUSION)Basic sciences-General and Basic Immunohaematology and Blood Transfusion including History of Transfusion Medicine and Scientific Basis of Transfusion – I11181
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (IMMUNOHAEMATOLOGY AND BLOOD TRANSFUSION)Systemic Immunohaematology and Blood Transfusion including Antigen Systems, Blood Collection/Processing/Component Preparation, Pre-Transfusion testing, Adverse effects of Blood Transfusion, Apheresis, Autologous Transfusion, Antenatal and Neonatal Transfusion Practice, Immunohaematology, Haemotherapy, Mediconegal Considerations in Transfusion Medicine, Organisation and Management of Transfusion Services, Blood Safety – II11182
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (IMMUNOHAEMATOLOGY AND BLOOD TRANSFUSION)Newer concepts of Immunohaematology and Blood Transfusion including StemCell Transplantation, Blood Substitutes & Haemopoietic agents, Total QualityManagement, Modern Biological techniques and Automation & Computerisation – III11183
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (IMMUNOHAEMATOLOGY AND BLOOD TRANSFUSION)Recent advances in Immunohaematology and Blood Transfusion – IV11184
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION)Basic Sciences and Basic Concepts as applied to Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation – I11191
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION)Principles and Practice Of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Management Of Musculoskeletal Conditions – II11192
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION)Principles and Practice Of Rehabilitation Management of Neurological, Cardio-Pulmonary and other Conditions – III11193
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION)Legislation, Recent Advances as applied to Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation etc.- IV11194
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (SPORTS MEDICINE)Basic Medical sciences and Research Methodology-I11201
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (SPORTS MEDICINE)Basic and Applied Sports Sciences-II11202
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (SPORTS MEDICINE)Clinical Sports Medicine-III11203
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.D. (SPORTS MEDICINE)Sports Physical Therapy, Current Concepts and Fundamentals of Health Care Management-IV11204
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)Basic Sciences – I12011
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)General Surgery Including Clinical Surgery – II12012
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)General Surgery Including Subspecialities – III12013
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)Recent Advances – IV12014
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)Basic sciences-Anatomy, Physiology and optics of the Eye – I12021
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)Ophthalmic Medicine and Surgery – II12022
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)Ophthalmology in relation to Medicine – III12023
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)All new Techniques and innovations in Ophthalmology, recent advances – IV12024
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY)Basic Sciences including Pharmacology in relation to ENT and Recent advances – I12031
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY)Diseases of Ear and Recent Advances – II12032
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY)Diseases of Nose and Para Nasal Sinuses and Recent advances – III12033
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY)Diseases of Throat, Head and Neck include Tracheobronchial tree and Oesophagus Recent Advances – IV12034
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)Basic and Applied Sciences as related to Orthopaedics – I12041
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)Orthopaedics Traumatology – II12042
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)Orthopaedic Diseases – III12043
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)Recent Advances – IV12044
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY)Basic Sciences in Obstetrics and Gynaecology including the diseases of the Newborn – I12051
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY)Clinical Obstetrics includes Newborn – II12052
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY)Clinical Gynaecology – III12053
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmM.S. (OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY)Recent Advances in Obstetrics and Gynaecology – IV12054
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY)General Biochemistry and Instrumentation – I56001
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY)Metabolism and Nutrition – II56002
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY)Clinical Biochemistry – III56003
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY)Molecular Biology, Biotechnology & Recent advances in Clinical Biochemistry – IV56004
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY)General Microbiology & Immunology – I56011
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY)Systemic Bacteriology – II56012
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY)Mycology & Virology – III56013
29-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY)Parasitology & Recent Advances – IV56014
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN DERMATOLOGY, VENEREOLOGY AND LEPROSY (D.D.V.L.)Basic Sciences in relation to Dermatology, Venereology, Leprosy Dermatosurgery and HIV/AIDS- I15071
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN DERMATOLOGY, VENEREOLOGY AND LEPROSY (D.D.V.L.)Skin Diseases, Dermatotherapeutics, Cosmetology and Dermatosurgery- II15072
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN DERMATOLOGY, VENEREOLOGY AND LEPROSY (D.D.V.L.)HIV/AIDS, Venereal Diseases and Leprosy- III15073
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN PSYCHIATRY (D.P.M.)Basic Sciences and Application- I15151
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN PSYCHIATRY (D.P.M.)Clinical Psychiatry- II15152
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN PSYCHIATRY (D.P.M.)Recent Advances in Neuro Psychiatry, Liasion Psychiatry – III15153
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN CHILD HEALTH (D.C.H.)Basic Sciences of Anatomy, Physiology related to Paediatrics and Genetics – I15121
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN CHILD HEALTH (D.C.H.)Neonatology, Social Sciences related to Paediatric- II15122
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN CHILD HEALTH (D.C.H.)Systemic Disease in Paediatrics Respiratory cardiology, CVS, Neurology, Haematology, Nephrology, Rheumatology, Immunology, Gastro, growth and Development. Congenital & acquired Disorder of Eye Care Nose Throat and Joints, Endocrine System and Miscellaneous Diseases – III15123
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN RADIO DIAGNOSIS (D.M.R.D.)Basic sciences-Radiation Physics, Protective measures and Physics involving imaging techniques and Releted Basic sciences e.g. Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology – I15101
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN RADIO DIAGNOSIS (D.M.R.D.)Radiological imaging in Congenital and Systemic Diseases. (Respiratory System, Cardio Vascular System, Gastro Intestinal Tract, Skeletal System, Genito Urinary System) – II15102
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN RADIO DIAGNOSIS (D.M.R.D.)Hepato-Biliary System, CNS, Miscellaneous, Radiological Procedures and Interventional Procedures & Interventional Radiology and recent advances – III15103
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN ANAESTHESIALOGY (D.A.)Basic Sciences related to Anaesthesia (History, Anatomy, Physiology, Pharmacology, Pathology, Physics, Instrument & Equipments, etc.) – I15111
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN ANAESTHESIALOGY (D.A.)Theory & Practice of Anaesthesia – II15112
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN ANAESTHESIALOGY (D.A.)Clinical Sciences like Medicine & Surgery related to Anaesthesia – III15113
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY (D.G.O.)Basic sciences-Obstetrics including the Diseases of Newborn – I15011
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY (D.G.O.)Gynaecology, Gynaecological Pathology & Operative Gynaecology – II15012
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY (D.G.O.)Medical and Surgical Diseases Complicating Obstetrics & Gynaecology, Social Obstetrics & Gynaecology including M.CH. & F. W. – III15013
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC HEALTH (D.P.H.)Basic sciences-a) Biostatistics, b) Principles of Dietetics and Nutrition, c) Nutrition Surveys and Malnutrition, d) Microbiology and Medical Entomology, e) Genetics – I15081
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC HEALTH (D.P.H.)a) Public Health administration and Laws, b) Maternal and child Health, c) Sociology, Psychology and Social Anthropology, d) Communicable and non-communicable diseases including Epidemiology and control, e) General Medicine as related to Public Health – II15082
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC HEALTH (D.P.H.)Diseases of Infancy and Child-Hood, Child Psychology and Psychiatry, Genetics, Social Occupational Health and Preventive Paediatrics – III15083
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN FORENSIC MEDICINE (D.F.M.)Applied Basic Sciences Forensic Science, Recent Advances & Modern trends -I15031
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN FORENSIC MEDICINE (D.F.M.)Forensic Pathology and Clinical Forensic Medicine and Psychiatry – II15032
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN FORENSIC MEDICINE (D.F.M.)Forensic Toxicology Medical Juries Relevant laws, Legal Procedures -III15033
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN TUBERCULOSIS AND CHEST DISEASES (D.T.C.D.)Basic Science – Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology, Microbiology, Pulmonary and extra Pulmonary T.B., Public Health, Surgical aspects and recent advances -I15091
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN TUBERCULOSIS AND CHEST DISEASES (D.T.C.D.)Non Tubercular Pulmonary Diseases and Recent advances – II15092
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN TUBERCULOSIS AND CHEST DISEASES (D.T.C.D.)Internal Medicine as applied to Pulmonary Medicine and Recent advances – III15093
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN ORTHOPAEDICS (D.ORTHO.)Basic sciences-Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology as applicable to Orthopaedics – I15041
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN ORTHOPAEDICS (D.ORTHO.)Traumatology and General Surgery – II15042
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN ORTHOPAEDICS (D.ORTHO.)General Orthopaedics – III15043
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY (D.L.O.)Diseases of Ear, Basic Sciences related to Otology and Recent Advances related to Otology – I15021
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY (D.L.O.)Diseases of Nose and Para nasal Sinuses, basic Sciences related to Nose and Para Nasal Sinuses and Recent advances related to Rhinology – II15022
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY (D.L.O.)Diseases of Throat, Head and Neck including tracheobronchial tree and Oesophagus and Basic Sciences and Recent Advances related to that – III15023
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMOLOGY (D.O.)Basic sciences-Anatomy, Physiology and Optics – I15051
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMOLOGY (D.O.)Ophthalmic Medicine and surgery – II15052
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMOLOGY (D.O.)Ophthalmology Related to Systemic Diseases and New innovations and techniques in Ophthalmology – III15053
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL PATHOLOGY (D.C.P.)Basic sciences-General Pathology including Applied Microbiology and Immunopathology – I15061
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL PATHOLOGY (D.C.P.)Systemic Pathology and Cytopathology – II15062
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL PATHOLOGY (D.C.P.)Hematology, Blood Banking, Clinical Pathology, And Chemical Pathology – III15063
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN DIABETOLOGY (D.D.)Basic Sciences and Nutrition as applied to Diabetology – I15131
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN DIABETOLOGY (D.D.)General Medicine including Recent advances as applied to Patients with Diabetes – II15132
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN DIABETOLOGY (D.D.)Clinical Diabetes and Recent advances – III15133
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN HOSPITAL ADMINISTRATION (D.H.A.)Basic sciences-Public Health & Medical Care -I15141
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN HOSPITAL ADMINISTRATION (D.H.A.)General Management & Administration – II15142
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN HOSPITAL ADMINISTRATION (D.H.A.)Administration of Clinical & Non Clinical Services – III15143
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN MARINE MEDICINE (D.M.M.)Basic sciences-Diving Medicine – I15171
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN MARINE MEDICINE (D.M.M.)Submarine Medicine – II15172
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN MARINE MEDICINE (D.M.M.)Surface Ships and Shore Support – III15173
22-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN RADIATION MEDICINE (D.R.M.)Basic Sciences & Instrumentation – I15161
24-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN RADIATION MEDICINE (D.R.M.)Radio Pharmaceuticals & Radio Immunoassay – II15162
27-May-201911.00 am to 2.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN RADIATION MEDICINE (D.R.M.)Clinical Nuclear Medicine – III15163

 

Summer-2019 Exam (Phase-II : All Other Remaining UG/PG Courses)Theory

ADMISSION OPEN 2019

Sharda University Admissions Open:Apply Now
LPU National Eligibility and Scholarship Test:Apply Now
ALLEN ASAT Scholarship Test: Apply Now
DayDateTimeCourseSubjectSub. Code
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST MBBSAnatomy – I01101A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST MBBSAnatomy – II01101B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST MBBSPhysiology – I01102A
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST MBBSPhysiology – II01102B
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST MBBSBiochemistry – I01103A
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST MBBSBiochemistry – II01103B
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND MBBSPharmacology & Therapeutics – I01201A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND MBBSPharmacology & Therapeutics – II01201B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND MBBSPathology – I01202A
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND MBBSPathology – II01202B
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND MBBSMicrobiology – I01203A
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND MBBSMicrobiology – II01203B
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND MBBSForensic Medicine & Toxicology01204
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD(I) MBBSCommunity Medicine – I01301A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD(I) MBBSCommunity Medicine – II01301B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmTHIRD(I) MBBSE.N.T.01302
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmTHIRD(I) MBBSOphthalmology01303
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD(II) MBBSMedicine & Allied Subjects – I01304A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD(II) MBBSMedicine & Allied Subjects – II01304B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD(II) MBBSGeneral Surgery – I01305A
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD(II) MBBSGeneral Surgery – II01305B
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD(II) MBBSObstetrics & Gynaecology – I01306A
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD(II) MBBSObstetrics & Gynaecology – II01306B
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD(II) MBBSPaediatrics01307
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BDS (OLD)General & Dental Pharmacology & Therapeutics02202
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BDS (OLD)Oral & Dental Anatomy, Physiology, Histology & Embryology02203
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BDS (OLD)General Pathology, Microbiology & Parasitology02201
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BDS (OLD)General Medicine02301
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BDS (OLD)General Surgery02302
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BDS (OLD)Oral Pathology and Microbiology02303
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BDS (OLD)Preventive & Community Dentistry02304
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (OLD)Prosthodontics02401
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (OLD)Conservative Dentistry including Endodontics02402
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (OLD)Pedodontics02403
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (OLD)Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery02404
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (OLD)Periodontics02405
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (OLD)Orthodontics02406
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (OLD)Oral Medicine and Radiology02407
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BDS (NEW)General Human Anatomy including Embryology and Histology02501
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BDS (NEW)General Human Physiology and Biochemistry02502
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BDS (NEW)Dental Anatomy, Embryology and Oral Histology02503
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BDS (NEW)General Pathology & Microbiology02601
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BDS (NEW)General and Dental Pharmacology & Therapeutics02602
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BDS (NEW)Dental Materials (Prosthodontics and Conservative Dentistry)02603
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BDS (NEW)General Medicine02701
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BDS (NEW)General Surgery02702
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BDS (NEW)Oral Pathology and Oral Microbiology02703
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW)Public Health Dentistry02801
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW)Periodontology02802
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW)Orthodontics and Dentofacial Orthopaedics02803
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW)Oral Medicine and Radiology02804
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW)Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery02805
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW)Conservative and Endodontics02806
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW)Prosthodontics and Crown & Bridge02807
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW)Paediatric and Preventive Dentistry02808
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-IPublic Health Dentistry02801
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-IPeriodontology02802
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-IOrthodontics and Dentofacial Orthopaedics02803
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-IOral Medicine and Radiology02804
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-IIOral and Maxillofacial Surgery02805
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-IIConservative Dentistry and Endodontics02806
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-IIProsthodontics and Crown & Bridge02807
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BDS (NEW) PART-IIPaediatric and Preventive Dentistry02808
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Sanskrit – I (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students)03121A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Sanskrit – II (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students)03121B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Rachana Sharir – I (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03134A
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Rachana Sharir – II (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03134B
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Maulik Siddhant Avum Astang Hridya (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03133
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Kriya Sharir – I (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03135A
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Ayurved Ka Itihas (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students )03123
Thu27-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Kriya Sharir – II (First BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03135B
Sat29-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Padarth Vigyan – I (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students)03122A
Mon01-Jul-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2010)Padarth Vigyan – II (First BAMS 2010 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2010/Old/New Students)03122B
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Dravyagun Vigyan – I (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03231A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Dravyagun Vigyan – II (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03231B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – I (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03232A
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – II (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03232B
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Agadtantra, Vyavaharayurved Evum Vidhivaidyak (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03233
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Charak Samhita (Purvardha) (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03234
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Roga Nidan – I (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03323A
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Roga Nidan – II (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03323B
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Swasthavritta – I (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03324A
Mon01-Jul-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2010)Swasthavritta – II (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03324B
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Kaumarbhritya (Third BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03322
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Charak Samhita (Uttarardha) (Third BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03325
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Prasutitantra & Streeroga – I (Third BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03321A
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Prasutitantra & Streeroga – II (Third BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03321B
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Shalya Tantra – I (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03702A
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Shalya Tantra – II (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03702B
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Shalakya Tantra – I (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03703A
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Shalakya Tantra – II (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03703B
Thu27-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Kayachikitsa – I (BAMS 2010 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students)03313A
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Panchakarma (Fourth BAMS 2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03704
Sat29-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Kayachikitsa – II (BAMS 2010 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students)03313B
Mon01-Jul-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2010)Kayachikitsa – III (BAMS 2010 syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2010/Old/New students)03313C
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2012)Padartha Vigyan Evum Ayurved Itihas – I03132A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2012)Padartha Vigyan Evum Ayurved Itihas – II03132B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2012)Rachana Sharir – I03134A
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2012)Rachana Sharir – II03134B
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2012)Maulik Siddhant Avum Astang Hridya03133
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2012)Kriya Sharir – I03135A
Thu27-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2012)Kriya Sharir – II03135B
Sat29-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2012)Sanskrit03131
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2012)Dravyagun Vigyan – I03231A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2012)Dravyagun Vigyan – II03231B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2012)Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – I03232A
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2012)Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – II03232B
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2012)Agadtantra, Vyavaharayurved Evum Vidhivaidyak03233
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2012)CharakSamhita (Purvardha)03234
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2012)Kaumarbhritya03322
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2012)Charak Samhita (Uttarardha)03325
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2012)Prasutitantra & Streeroga – I03321A
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2012)Prasutitantra & Streeroga – II03321B
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2012)Roga Nidan – I03323A
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2012)Roga Nidan – II03323B
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2012)Swasthavritta – I03324A
Mon01-Jul-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.A.M.S. (2012)Swasthavritta – II03324B
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012)Kayachikitsa-I03701A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012)Kayachikitsa-II03701B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmFOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012)Research Methodology & Medical Statistics03705
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012)Shalya Tantra-I03702A
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012)Shalya Tantra-II03702B
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012)Shalakya Tantra-I03703A
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012)Shalakya Tantra-II03703B
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.A.M.S. (2012)Panchkarma03704
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2017)Padarth Vigyan evam Ayurved ka Itihas-I(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03132A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2017)Padarth Vigyan evam Ayurved ka Itihas-II(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03132B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2017)Rachana Sharir-I(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03134A
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2017)Rachana Sharir-II(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03134B
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2017)Maulik Siddhant evam Asthanga Hridyaya (Sutra Sthan) (BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03133
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2017)Kriya Sharir- I(BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03135A
Thu27-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2017)Kriya Sharir- II (BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03135B
Sat29-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.M.S. (2017)Sanskrit (BAMS-2012 syllabus is applicable to BAMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03131
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2017)Dravyagun Vigyan – I (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03231A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2017)Dravyagun Vigyan – II (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03231B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2017)Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – I (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03232A
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2017)Rasashastra Evum Bhaishajy Kalpana – II (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03232B
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2017)Charak Samhita (Purvardha) (Second BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03234
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2017)Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan – I (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03323A
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmSECOND B.A.M.S. (2017)Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan – II (THIRD BAMS 2012 Syllabus is applicable to BAMS 2017/2010/Old/New Students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)03323B
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW)Munafe-ul-Aza – I (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)3402A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW)Munafe-ul-Aza – II (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)3402B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW)Kulliyat Umoor-E-Tabiya (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)3403
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW)Mantiq, Falsafa-wa-Haiyat31404
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW)Tashreeh-ul-Badan- I (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)3401A
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW)Tashreeh-ul-Badan – II (First BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)3401B
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW)Arabic31405
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (NEW)Tareekh-e-Tib (Second BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS New Students w.e.f.Summer-2018 exam)3514
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)Tahaffuzi-wa-Samaji-Tib – I31504A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)Tahaffuzi-wa-Samaji-Tib – II31504B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)lmul-Samoom – I31505A
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)Tibb-e-Qanooni – II31505B
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)Illmul Advia (Kulliyate Advia) – I (Second BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)3511A
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)Illmul Advia (Advia Mufaradah) – II (Second BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)3511B
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)Ilmul Saidla wa Murakkabat (Ilmul Sadia) – I (Third BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)3612A
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)Ilmul Saidla wa Murakkabat (Advia Murakkabah) – II (Third BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)3612B
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)Ilmul- Amraz – I31503A
Mon01-Jul-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (NEW)Sareeriyat – II31503B
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Ilmul Jarahat- Jarahat Umoomi – I (Fourth BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)3713A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Ilmul Jarahat – Jarahat Nizami – II (Fourth BUMS 2013 Syllabus is applicable to BUMS NEW Students w.e.f.Summer 2018 Exam)3713B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Ilmul Qabalat Wa Amraze-Naumaulood – I31605A
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Amraz-E-Niswan-Wa-Atfal – II31605B
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Moalijat (Hummiyat Wa Amraj Amma) – I – A31601A
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Moalijat (Amraze-Ras) – I – B31601B
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Moalijat (Amraz Sadar-O-Riya) – II – A31602A
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Moalijat (Amraz Hazam, Baol Wa Tanasul) – II – B31602B
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Amraz Ain – I31604A
Mon01-Jul-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (NEW)Amraz, Uzn, Anaf Halaq – II31604B
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2013)Munafe-ul-Aza – I3402A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2013)Munafe-ul-Aza – II3402B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2013)Kulliyat Umoor-E-Tabiya3403
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2013)Arabic & Mantique wa Falsifa3404
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2013)Tashreeh-ul-Badan – I3401A
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2013)Tashreeh-ul-Badan – II3401B
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2013)Mahiyatul Amraz (Mahiyatul Amraz Umoomi Wa Ilmul Jaraseem ) – I3512A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2013)Mahiyatul Amraz (Mahiyatul Amraz Nizami) – II3512B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2013)Tahaffuzi wa Samaji Tib3513
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2013)Illmul Advia (Kulliyate Advia) – I3511A
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2013)Illmul Advia (Advia Mufaradah) – II3511B
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2013)Tareekh-e-Tib3514
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (2013)Sareeiyat wa Usoole Ilaj3613
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (2013)Amaraz-e-Atfal3615
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (2013)Ilaj Bit Tadbeer3614
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (2013)Tibbe Qanooni Wa Ilmul Samoom3616
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (2013)Communication Skills3611
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (2013)Ilmul Saidla wa Murakkabat (Ilmul Sadia) – I3612A
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmTHIRD B.U.M.S. (2013)Ilmul Saidla wa Murakkabat (Advia Murakkabah) – II3612B
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013)Ilmul Jarahat- Jarahat Umoomi-I3713A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013)Ilmul Jarahat- Jarahat Nizami-II3713B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013)Moalajat (I)- Amraz-e-Nizam-e-Dimag wa Aasab and Baah-I3711A
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013)Moalajat (I)- Amraz-e-Tanaffus, Dauran-e-Khoon, Tauleed-e-Dam, Tihal-II3711B
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013)Moalajat (II)- Amraz-e-Hazm, Baul-o-Tanasul-I3712A
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013)Moalajat (II)- Amraz-e-Mutaddiyah, Hummiyat, Jild-o-Tazeeniyat, Amraz-e-Mafasil-II3712B
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013)Ain, Uzn, Anf, Halaq wa Asnan3714
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013)Amraze Niswan3715
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFOURTH B.U.M.S. (2013)Ilmul Qabalat wa Naumaulood3716
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2017)Munafeul Aaza – I (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3402A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2017)Munafeul Aaza – II (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3402B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2017)Kulliyat Umoore Tabiya (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3403
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2017)Arabic and Mantiq wa Falsifa (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3404
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2017)Tashreehul Badan – I (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3401A
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.U.M.S. (2017)Tashreehul Badan – II (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3401B
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2017)Mahiyatul Amraz (Mahiyatul Amraz Umoomi Wa Ilmul Jaraseem ) – I (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3512A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2017)Mahiyatul Amraz (Mahiyatul Amraz Nizami) – II (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3512B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2017)Tahaffuzi wa Samaji Tib (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3513
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2017)Illmul Advia (Kulliyate Advia) – I (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3511A
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2017)Illmul Advia (Advia Mufaradah) – II (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3511B
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.U.M.S. (2017)Tareekh-e-Tib (BUMS-2013 syllabus is applicable to BUMS-2017 students w.e.f. Summer-2018 Exam)3514
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD)Forensic Medicine & Toxicology04202
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD)Homoeopathic Materia Medica04204
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD)Organon and Homoeopathic Philosophy04205
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD)Pathology, Bacteriology & Parasitology – I04201
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (OLD)Preventive and Social Medicine04203
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD)Obstetrics & Gynaecology – I04302A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD)Obstetrics & Gynaecology – II04302B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD)Organon & Homoeopathic Philosophy – I04303A
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD)Organon & Homoeopathic Philosophy – II04303B
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD)Surgery & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I04301A
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD)Surgery & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – II04301B
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (OLD)Homoeopathic Materia Medica04304
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD)Homoeopathic Materia Medica – I04402A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD)Homoeopathic Materia Medica – II04402B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD)Homoeopathic Repertory & Case Taking04403
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD)Medicine & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I04401A
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (OLD)Medicine & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – II04401B
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW)Anatomy – I (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)04111A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW)Anatomy – II (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)04111B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW)Physiology including Biochemistry – I (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)04112A
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW)Physiology including Biochemistry – II (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)04112B
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW)Homoeopathic Pharmacy (BHMS-2015 Syllabus is applicable to BHMS(New) students)04113
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW)Homoeopathic Materia Medica04504
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (NEW)Organon of Medicine, Principles of Homoeopathic Philosophy and Psychology04505
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (NEW)Homoeopathic Materia Medica04603
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (NEW)Forensic Medicine & Toxicology04602
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (NEW)Pathology & Microbiology04601
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (NEW)Organon of Medicine04604
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW)Obstetrics and Gynaecology – I04702A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW)Obstetrics and Gynaecology – II04702B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW)Obstetrics and Gynaecology – III04702C
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW)Surgery and Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I04701A
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW)Surgery and Homoeopathic Therapeutics – II04701B
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW)Surgery and Homoeopathic Therapeutics – III04701C
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW)Organon of Medicine04703
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (NEW)Homoeopathic Materia Medica04704
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW)Practice of Medicine – I04801A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW)Practice of Medicine – II04801B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW)Practice of Medicine – III04801C
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW)Homoeopathic Materia Medica – I04802A
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW)Homoeopathic Materia Medica – II04802B
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW)Organon of Medicine – I04803A
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW)Organon of Medicine – II04803B
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW)Case Taking and Repertory04804
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.H.M.S. (NEW)Community Medicine04805
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (2015)Anatomy – I04111A
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (2015)Anatomy – II04111B
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (2015)Physiology including Biochemistry – I04112A
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (2015)Physiology including Biochemistry -II04112B
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.H.M.S. (2015)Homoeopathic Pharmacy04113
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (2015)Pathology, Bacteriology & Parasitology – I04211A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (2015)Pathology, Bacteriology & Parasitology- II04211B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (2015)Forensic Medicine & Toxicology04212
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (2015)Homoeopathic Materia Medica04213
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.H.M.S. (2015)Organon of Medicine04214
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (2015)General Surgery & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I04311A
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (2015)Surgery – II (ENT, Ophthalmology, Orthopaedics, Dentistry & Homoeopathic Therapeutics)04311B
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (2015)Gynaecology & Homoeopathic Therapeutics – I04312A
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (2015)Obstetrics, Infant Care and Homoeopathic Therapeutics – II04312B
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (2015)Homoeopathic Materia Medica04313
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.H.M.S. (2015)Organon of Medicine04314
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSINGAnatomy and Physiology62501
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSINGNutrition and Biochemistry62502
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSINGNursing Foundation62503
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSINGPsychology62504
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BASIC B.SC. NURSINGMicrobiology62505
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSINGSociology62601
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSINGMedical Surgical Nursing (I)62602
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSINGPharmacology, Pathology & Genetics62603
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSINGCommunity Health Nursing (I)62604
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BASIC B.SC. NURSINGCommunication and Educational Technology62605
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BASIC B.SC. NURSINGMedical Surgical Nursing (II)62701
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BASIC B.SC. NURSINGChild Health Nursing62702
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD BASIC B.SC. NURSINGMental Health Nursing62703
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BASIC B.SC. NURSINGMidwifery and Obstetrical Nursing62801
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BASIC B.SC. NURSINGCommunity Health Nursing (II)62802
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH BASIC B.SC. NURSINGManagement of Nursing Services and Education62803
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.00 pmFIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSINGNursing Foundation61301
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.00 pmFIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSINGNutrition and Dietetics61302
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSINGBiochemistry and Biophysics61303
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSINGPsychology61304
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSINGMicrobiology61305
Tue25-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSINGMaternal Nursing61306
Thu27-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSINGChild Health Nursing61307
Sat29-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST P.B.B.SC. NURSINGMedical and Surgical Nursing61308
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSINGSociology61411
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSINGCommunity Health Nursing61412
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSINGMental Health Nursing61413
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSINGIntroduction to Nursing Education61414
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND P.B.B.SC. NURSINGIntroduction to Nursing Service Administration61415
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED)Fundamentals of Electro Therapy-V (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63905
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED)Human Anatomy-I (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63901
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED)Human Physiology-II (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63902
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED)Biochemistry-III (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63903
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (REVISED)Fundamentals of Exercise Therapy-IV (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63904
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED)Pathology and Microbiology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63912
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED)Electrotherapy (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63913
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED)Kinesio Therapy (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63914
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED)Psychology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63915
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (REVISED)Pharmacology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63911
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (REVISED)Medicine (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63922
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (REVISED)Physical Diagnosis and Manipulative Skills (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63923
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (REVISED)Community Health / Sociology & Bio Statistics (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63924
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (REVISED)General Surgery (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63921
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.TH. (REVISED)Physiotherapy In Neuro-Sciences (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63932
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.TH. (REVISED)Physiotherapy In Musculoskeletal Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63931
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.TH. (REVISED)Physiotherapy In Community Health (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63934
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.TH. (REVISED)Physiotherapy In General Medical and Surgical Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New w.e.f. Winter 2014 Exam )63933
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (2012)Human Anatomy63111
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (2012)Human Physiology63112
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (2012)Biochemistry63113
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (2012)Fundamentals of Kinesiology and Kinesiotherapy63114
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.TH. (2012)Fundamentals of Electro Therapy63115
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (2012)Pharmacology51211
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (2012)Pathology and Microbiology51212
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (2012)Electrotherapy51213
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (2012)Kinesiotherapy51214
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (2012)Psychiatry (Including Psychology)51215
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.TH. (2012)Kinesiology51216
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (2012)Surgery – I51311A
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (2012)Surgery (Orthopaedics) – II51311B
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (2012)Medicine – I51312A
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (2012)Medicine – II51312B
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (2012)Functional Diagnosis and Physiotherapeutics Skill51313
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.TH. (2012)Community Health & Sociology51314
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.TH. (2012)Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy51411
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.TH. (2012)Neuro Physiotherapy51412
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.TH. (2012)Cardiovascular-Respiratory Physiotherapy (Including Critical Care)51413
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.TH. (2012)Community Physiotherapy51414
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED)Human Physiology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64902
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED)Fundamentals of Occupational Therapy – I (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64904
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED)Biochemistry (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64903
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED)Human Anatomy (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64901
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (REVISED)Fundamentals of Occupational Therapy – II (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64905
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED)Pharmacology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64911
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED)Pathology and Microbiology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64912
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED)Psychology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64913
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED)Ergotherapeutics – I (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64914
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (REVISED)Ergotherapeutics – II (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64915
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED)Occupational Therapy in Medical Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64925
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED)Occupational Therapy In Surgical Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64926
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED)Medicine (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64921
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED)Surgery (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64922
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED)Psychiatry (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64923
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (REVISED)Work Physiology & Ergonomics (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64924
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED)Advances in Occupational Therapy & Rehabilitation Medicine (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64931
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED)Occupational Therapy In Orthopaedics Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64932
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED)Occupational Therapy In Neurological and Developmental Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64933
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED)Occupational Therapy In Psychiatric Conditions (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64934
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED)Community Based Occupational Therapy & Rehabilitation (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64935
Tue25-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (REVISED)Biostatistics and Research Methodology (Syllabus of Revised is applicable to Old / New Students)64936
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (2015)Human Anatomy52111
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (2015)Human Physiology52112
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (2015)Fundamentals of Occupational Therapy52113
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (2015)Occupational Therapy Diagnostics-I52114
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.00 pmFIRST B.O.TH. (2015)Biochemistry52115
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (2015)Ergotherapeutics52214
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (2015)Occupational Therapy Diagnostics-II52215
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (2015)Pharmacology52211
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (2015)Pathology and Microbiology52212
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.O.TH. (2015)Psychology52213
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (2015)Medicine52311
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (2015)Surgery / Orthopaedics52312
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (2015)Psychiatry52313
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (2015)Work Physiology & Ergonomics52314
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (2015)Occupational Therapy – Application in Medical Conditions52315
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.O.TH. (2015)Occupational Therapy – Application in Surgical Conditions52316
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (2015)Advances in Occupational Therapy and Rehabilitation Medicine52411
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (2015)Occupational Therapy in Orthopaedic Conditions52412
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (2015)Occupational Therapy in Neurological and Devlopmental Conditions52413
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (2015)Occupational Therapy in Psychiatry52414
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (2015)Community Based Occupational Therapy & Rehabilitation52415
Tue25-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.00 pmFOURTH B.O.TH. (2015)Biostatistics and Research Methodolofy52416
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Introduction to Human Communication [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65711
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Speech Language Development and Disorders [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65712
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Introduction to Hearing and Hearing Sciences [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65713
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Technology and Management for Persons with Hearing Impairements (I) [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65714
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Basic Medical Sciences related to Speech and Hearing [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65715
Tue25-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Psychology related to Speech and Hearing [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65716
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Paediatric Audiology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65811
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Articulation and Phonological Disorders [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65812
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Voice and Laryngectomy [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65813
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Diagnostic Audiology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65814
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Technology and Management for Persons with Hearing Impairment (II) [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65815
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Speech Language Diagnostic and Therapeutics [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65816
Thu27-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Basic Statistics and Scientific Enquiry in Audiology and Speech Language Pathology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65817
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Fluency and its Disorders [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65911
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Neurogenic Language Disorders in Adults [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65912
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Motor Speech Disorders [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65913
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Rehabilitative Audiology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65914
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Noise Measurements and Hearing Conservation [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65915
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.A.S.L.P. (REVISED 2010)Community Oriented Professional Practices in Speech Language Pathology and Audiology [Syllabus of BASLP (Revised 2010) is applicable to Old students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]65916
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018)Communication Science ( Speech Language Pathology & Audiology)55111
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018)Anatomy and Physiology of Speech Hearing55112
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018)Clinical Psychology55113
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018)Linguistics and Phonetics55114
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018)Electronics & Acoustics55115
Tue25-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST SEMESTER B.A.S.L.P. (2018)Research Methods and Statistics55116
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Orthotics (I)66108
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Prosthetics Science (I)66107
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Anatomy66101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Physiology66102
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Material and Workshop Technology66103
Tue25-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Applied Mechanics and Strength of Materials66104
Thu27-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Engineering Drawing66105
Sat29-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Biomechanics (I)66106
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation66201
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Pathology66202
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Orthopaedics and Amputation Surgery66203
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Fundamentals of Electricity and Electronics66204
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Biomechanics (II)66205
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Prosthetics Science (II)66206
Thu27-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Orthotic Science (II)66207
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)P & O Workshop Management66921
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Computer Science66922
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Research Methodology66923
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Mobility & Rehabilitation Aids66924
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Prosthetics Science (III)66925
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Orthotic Science (III)66926
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Prosthetics Science (IV) (Syllabus of Revised 2010 is applicable to New / Revised Course)56411
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFOURTH B.P.O. (REVISED 2010)Orthotics Science (IV) (Syllabus of Revised 2010 is applicable to New / Revised Course)56412
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (2017)Anatomy56111
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (2017)Physiology56112
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (2017)Workshop Technology and Material Science56113
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (2017)Applied Mechanics and Strength of Materials56114
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (2017)Basic Electronics56115
Tue25-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (2017)Biomechanics – I56116
Thu27-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (2017)Prosthetic Science – I56117
Sat29-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.P.O. (2017)Orthotic Science – I56118
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (2017)Psychology & Sociology56211
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (2017)Pathology56212
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (2017)Orthopaedics, Amputation Surgery & Imaging Science56213
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (2017)Community Rehabilitation & Disability Prevention56214
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (2017)Biomechanics (II)56215
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (2017)Prosthetics Science (II)56216
Thu27-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (2017)Orthotic Science (II)56217
Sat29-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.P.O. (2017)Pharmacology56218
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Biochemistry – II85002
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Microbiology – III85003
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Pathology – IV85004
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Biochemistry – I95001
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Microbiology – II95002
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Pathology – III95003
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Biochemistry – I96001
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Microbiology – II96002
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (LABORATORY) (2013)Pathology – III96003
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85401
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013)Physics and technology – II85402
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013)Basic Imaging – III85403
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013)Anatomy (Cross sectional) – I95701
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013)Physics,Radiation Safety and Administrative issues – II95702
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013)Basic Imaging (CT/Ultrasound) – III95703
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013)Physics & Technology (MRI), Image Processing and recording – I97401
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013)Advanced Imaging (Advanced CT,MR,DSA) – II97402
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOGRAPHY) (2013)Administration and Radiation Safety in Interventional Procedures, MR Safety, DICOM and PACS, Quality Assurance in Imaging – III97403
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85501
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013)Radiation Physics, Radiation hazards and Protection – II85502
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013)General care and Instruments – III85503
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013)Radiation Physics – I95801
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013)Clinical Radiation Oncology – II95802
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013)Radiation Hazards and safety-III95803
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013)Advanced Radiation Physics – I97501
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013)Advanced Clinical Radiation Oncology – II97502
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (RADIOTHERAPY) (2013)Recent Advances in Radiotherapy – III97503
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85141
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013)Applied Basics – II85142
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013)Introduction to cath lab & Cath lab maintenance – III85143
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013)Basic Sciences as applicable to Cardiology, Anatomy, Pathology, Physiology – I95551
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013)Cardiac Disease Principle of Medical & Non medical Management – II95552
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013)Investigations and equipments in Non Invasive Cardiology – III95553
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013)Cardiac intensive care and emergencies-I97201
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013)Cardic diseases and principals of invasive managemant-II97202
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (CARDIOLOGY) (2013)Investigations and equipments in invasive Cardiology-III97203
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85601
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013)Applied Basics -II85602
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013)Neurology equipments and care – III85603
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013)Basic Nerve and muscle physiology, Electric conduction, Neurotransmitters, Near and far field potentials – I95951
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013)Basic & applied physics related to neuroscience, Introduction to equipments – EEG, EMG, etc – II95952
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013)Applied neurosciences, neurological case, role of technician in common neurological problems, basics & Neuroimaging – III95953
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013)Neurological equipment – EEG machine, physiology of EEG, normal and abnormal EEG patterns – I97601
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013)Nerve conduction, EMG, evoked potentials, evaluations, of single nerve polysomnography – II97602
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (NEUROLOGY) (2013)Role of technician in CNS disorders, epilepsies, disorders of peripheral nerves, Skeletal muscles, tumors of CNS – III97603
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013)Introduction to transfusion technology, Lab management – II85102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013)Introduction to blood bank, Legal aspects – III85103
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013)Clinical pathology, biochemistry and general lab methods – I95101
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013)Elementary microbiology & serology – II95102
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013)Elementary haematology – III95103
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013)Clinical haematology and ward work-I96101
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013)Screening, grouping before blood transfusion-II96102
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (BLOOD TRANSFUSION) (2013)Transfusion reactions, Recent advances in transfusion-III96103
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85201
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013)Optics – II85202
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013)Ocular microbiology Pharmacology and Instruments – III85203
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013)Ocular anatomy, physiology, pharmacy and pharmacology – I95201
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013)Optics – II95202
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013)Orthoptics, Ophthalmic instrument and appliances – III95203
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013)Technical and advanced orthoptics, optics-I96201
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013)Contact Lense, technical and advanced refractions-II96202
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPTOMETRY) (2013)Eye Bank, Community Ophthalmology, investigations in clinical ophthalmology, management of OT-III96203
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85151
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013)Applied Anatomy & Other Applied Basics – II85152
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013)Applied Physiology – III85153
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013)Applied Pathology & Pharmacology – I95601
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013)Basics of Perfusion technology – II95602
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013)Applied Perfusion technology – III95603
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013)Applied Perfusion Technology – I97301
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013)Applied Perfusion Technology – II97302
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (PERFUSION TECHNICIAN) (2013)Recent Advances – III97303
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85301
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013)Microbiology and sterilization – II85302
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013)Introduction to Operation theatre techniques – III85303
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013)Introduction to anaesthesia – I95301
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013)Medical and surgical nursing – II95302
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013)O.T. related consumables & record keeping – III95303
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013)Role of technician in Causlty-I96501
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013)OT equipments and their maintenance-II96502
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (OPERATION THEATER) (2013)Resuscitation and Recent advances in OT technology-III96503
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85901
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013)Endoscopic anatomy – II85902
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013)Introduction to endoscopy, Instruments, general care – III85903
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013)Endoscopy Techniques/CSSD,Instrumentation, Stores & Inventory – I95341
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013)Basic Specialities-Gen/Gl Surgery & ENT,Obs Gyn orthopaedics – II95342
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013)Gl Medicine, Gen./Gl Surgery, Chest Medicine – III95343
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013)Gl medicine, Surgery, Urology, Ped surgery-I96901
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013)Advanced Specialties,(Advanced Laparoscopy, Endoscopy, ERCP, EUS, Therapeutic endoscopy, URS etc)-II96902
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (ENDOSCOPY) (2013)Endoscopy administration, design, documentation, medicolegal, record keeping, lT -III96903
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85121
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013)Concepts of Community Medicine/Health Education/Sociology – II85122
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013)Environmental Sanitation, Entomology – III85123
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013)Epidemiology and Biostatistics – I95401
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013)Demography,MCH & FP – II95402
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013)Infectious disease epidemiology – III95403
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013)Nutrition & Applied aspects-I97001
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013)Role of paramedics in National Health Programmes-II97002
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (COMMUNITY MEDICINE) (2013)Organization and Administration-III97003
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013)Pre-Clinical Sciences – I85161
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013)Para Clinical Allied Sciences – II85162
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013)Forensic Medicine – III85163
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013)Medico Legal Records, Identification, Autopsy – I95501
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013)Forensic Pathology and Relevant Laws – II95502
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013)Clinical Forensic Medicine, Medical Toxicology – III95503
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013)Laboratory Procedures in Forensic Thanatology & Laws related to Medico Legal record keeping , organ donation & Transplantations – I97101
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013)Evidence Preservation & Laboratory procedures in Clinical Forensic Medicine – II97102
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (FORENSIC MEDICINE COURSE) (2013)Procedures Related to – Cold preservation, Embalming, Disposal, Waste management, Crime scene & Museum – III97103
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013)Basic Sciences – I85131
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013)Intrduction to hospital & emergency medicine – II85132
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013)Instrumentation in emergency services – III85133
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013)Role of Technician in ICU – I95961
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013)Life support & resuscitation, emergency management in disaster – II95962
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013)First aid in emergencies – III95963
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013)Basic principles of trauma care-I97701
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013)Role of technician in Emergency/casualty-II97702
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmTHIRD B.SC. IN PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY (EMERGENCY MEDICINE) (2013)Legal aspects & Recent advances in emergency care-III97703
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CARDIOLOGY)Basic Medical Sciences as applied to Cardiology – I13011
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CARDIOLOGY)Principles and Practice of Cardiology – II13012
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CARDIOLOGY)Principles and Practice of Cardiology – III13013
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CARDIOLOGY)Recent advances – IV13014
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEUROLOGY)Basic Neurosciences – I13021
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEUROLOGY)Clinical Neurology – II13022
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEUROLOGY)Applied Neurosciences: Neuroradiology, Neurophysiology and Neuropathology – III13023
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEUROLOGY)Recent advances in Neurology – IV13024
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEPHROLOGY)Basic Medical Sciences as related to Nephrology – I13031
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEPHROLOGY)Nephrology – II13032
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEPHROLOGY)Medicine & Surgery as related to Recent advances Nephrology – III13033
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEPHROLOGY)Recent advances in Nephrology – IV13034
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (MEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY)Basic Medical Sciences applied Gastroenterology and Hepatology – I13041
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (MEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY)Clinical Gastro-Enterology and Hepatology, Pathology & Pathophysiology – II13042
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (MEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY)Diagnostic and Therapeutic Endoscopies, other Interventional Procedures related to Gastro – Enterology and Hepatology – III13043
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (MEDICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY)Recent advances in Clinical Gastroenterology, Liver Diseases, Endoscopies – IV13044
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (ENDOCRINOLOGY)Basic Sciences & applied Endocrinology – I13051
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (ENDOCRINOLOGY)Clinical Endocrinology – II13052
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (ENDOCRINOLOGY)Clinical Endocrinology – III13053
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (ENDOCRINOLOGY)Recent advances in Endocrinology – IV13054
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY)Basic Clinical Pharmacology including Medical Statistics and Pharmacokinetics – I13061
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY)Recent advances in Clinical Pharmacology and therapeutics – II13062
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY)General Pharmacological and methodologies of Clinical drug development, drug evaluation and clinical trials – III13063
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY)Systemic Clinical Pharmacology including therapeutics – IV13064
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEONATOLOGY)Basic Sciences, Perinatology, Research Methods Genetics, and Nutrition – I13071
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEONATOLOGY)Clinical Neonatology, All body system – II13072
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEONATOLOGY)Clinical Neonatology, Community Neonatology, National M.Ch. Programme, Allied disciplines such as national surgery ophthalmology, Orthopaedics, imaging, dermatology, Neuro development follow up, rehabilitation – III13073
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (NEONATOLOGY)Recent advances in Neonatology – IV13074
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY)Basic Sciences- Structure function of the Haemopoietic System, molecularbiology and genetic aspects of Haematopoiesis – I13081
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY)Laboratory & Clinical Haematology – II13082
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY)Haemato-oncology – III13083
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY)Recent advances in Haematology, Haemato-oncology & Transfusion Medicine – IV13084
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (MEDICAL ONCOLOGY)Basic Sciences includes cancer biology, Tumor immunology, cancer etiology, pharmacology, Radiation Biology, Tumor Pathology – I13091
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (MEDICAL ONCOLOGY)Principles of Medical Oncology, Management of solid tumors – II13092
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (MEDICAL ONCOLOGY)Haemato-Oncology – III13093
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (MEDICAL ONCOLOGY)Cancer Epidemiology, Prevention, Psycho-oncology, Rehabilitation , Societal Oncology – IV13094
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CARDIAC ANAESTHESIA)Basic Sciences-113101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CARDIAC ANAESTHESIA)Clinical Sciences-II13102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CARDIAC ANAESTHESIA)Allied Sciences-III13103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (CARDIAC ANAESTHESIA)Recent Advances13104
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (PAEDIATRIC AND NEONATAL ANAESTHESIOLOGY)Basic Sciences as related to Paediatric Anaesthesia-I13111
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (PAEDIATRIC AND NEONATAL ANAESTHESIOLOGY)Clinical Sciences aspects of Paediatric Anaesthesia-II13112
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (PAEDIATRIC AND NEONATAL ANAESTHESIOLOGY)Allied Sciences aspects-III13113
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmD.M. (PAEDIATRIC AND NEONATAL ANAESTHESIOLOGY)Recent advances in Paediatric Anaesthesia-IV13114
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (UROLOGY)Basic Sciences in Urology – I14011
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (UROLOGY)Urology – II14012
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (UROLOGY)Subspeciality of Urology – III14013
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (UROLOGY)Recent advances – IV14014
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (PAEDIATRIC SURGERY)Basic Sciences in Paediatric Surgery – I14021
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (PAEDIATRIC SURGERY)Systemic including Urology – II14022
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (PAEDIATRIC SURGERY)Systemic including Thoracic – III14023
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (PAEDIATRIC SURGERY)Recent advances – IV14024
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY)Basic Sciences as applied to Cardio – Vascular and Thoracic Surgery – I14031
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY)Practice of Cardio – Vascular and Thoracic Surgery – II14032
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY)Practice of Cardio – Vascular and Thoracic Surgery – III14033
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY)Recent advances in Cardio Thoracic Surgery – IV14034
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY)Basic Sciences related to Plastic Surgery – I14041
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY)Clinical and systemic Plastic Surgery – II14042
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY)Clinical and systemic Plastic Surgery – III14043
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY)Recent advances – IV14044
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (NEURO SURGERY)Basic Sciences as applied to Neurosurgery – I14051
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (NEURO SURGERY)Practice of Neurosurgery – II14052
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (NEURO SURGERY)Practice of Neurosurgery – III14053
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (NEURO SURGERY)Recent advances in Neurosurgery – IV14054
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (SURGICAL ONCOLOGY)Basic Sciences – I14071
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (SURGICAL ONCOLOGY)Principles of Oncology – II14072
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (SURGICAL ONCOLOGY)Clinical Practice of Surgical Oncology – III14073
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (SURGICAL ONCOLOGY)Recent Advance in Oncology – IV14074
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY)GI Anatomy and GI Physiology (Applied aspects) GI Pathology, Immunology, Biochemistry, Microbiology and Radiology applied aspects – I14061
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY)Clinical Surgical Gastroenterology – II14062
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY)Clinical Surgical Gastroenterology – III14063
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.CH. (SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY)Recent advances in Surgical Gastroenterology – IV14064
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE)Basics of Allopathic Subjects,Drug Development : Pre Clinical – I55001
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE)Clinical Pharmacology and Drug Development : Clinical – II55002
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE)Biostatistics and Data Management – III55003
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE)Applied Aspects of Drug Development – IV55004
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE)Drug Discovery, Medical Department and Pre-Clinical Pharmaceutical Development – V55005
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE)Legal, Ethical and Regulatory Issues – VI55006
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE)Drug Safety, Epidemiology and Genomics – VII55007
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE)Drug Development, Health Economics and Marketing – VIII55008
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Nutrition Science17111
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Nutritional Biochemistry17112
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Principles of Epidemiology17113
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Research Methodology & Biostatistics17114
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Public Health Nutrition (Policies and Programs)17211
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Clinical Nutrition17212
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Nutritional Epidemiology & Nutritional Assessment17213
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Data management and Statistical Computation17214
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Nutritional Problems in Developing Countries (NPDC)17311
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Material and Child Nutrition (MCN)17312
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Adolescent Health and Nutrition (AHN) & Geriatric Nutrition(GN)17313
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Scaling up Nutritional Interventions Public Health Systems17411
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Nutrition Health Education and counselling17412
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Program Planning, Management and evaluation and Health Economics and Budgeting17413
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH (NUTRITION ) (2014)Food Safety and Standards / Nutrigenetics17414
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Organizational Behaviour Management Principles – I70001
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Financial Management – II70002
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Marketing Management – III70003
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Human Resources Management – IV70004
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Computer Basics and Management Information System – V70005
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Business Communication – VI70006
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Epidemiology and Research Methodology – I70011
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Economics in Health Care – II70012
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Ethics and Legal Aspects of Heath care – III70013
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Industrial Relations and Labour Laws – IV70014
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Consumer Behavior and Customer Relationship Management – V70015
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmSECOND SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Project Management and Strategic Management – VI70016
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Hospital Organization and Structural & Business plan – I70021
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Hospital Support Services – II70022
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 11.30 amTHIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Medical Records and Database Management – III70023
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Materials Management – IV70024
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 11.30 amTHIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Clinical Services Organization and Management – V70025
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 11.30 amTHIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Superspeciality Services Management – VI70026
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmTHIRD SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Operation Management – VII70027
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Hospital Infection Control & Biomedical Waste Management – I70031
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Emergency Preparedness & Disaster Management – II70032
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Quality Management & Accreditation – III70033
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)International Marketing & Medical Tourism – IV70034
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Clinical Research Management – V70035
Fri21-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Health Insurance Management – VI70036
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Non-Governmental Organisation & Public Health Management – VII70037
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Health Informatics & Telemedicine Management – VIII70038
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 4.00 pmFOURTH SEMESTER M.B.A. (HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION)Pharmaceutical Management – IX70039
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017)Basics of Allopathic Subjects,Drug Development : Pre Clinical – I55001
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017)Clinical Pharmacology and Drug Development : Clinical – II55002
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017)Biostatistics and Data Management – III55003
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017)Applied Aspects of Drug Development – IV55004
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017)Drug Discovery, Medical Department and Pre-Clinical Pharmaceutical Development – V55005
Fri21-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017)Legal, Ethical and Regulatory Issues – VI55006
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017)Drug Safety, Epidemiology and Genomics – VII55007
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFINAL M.SC. (PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINE) (2017)Drug Development, Health Economics and Marketing – VIII55008
Tue11-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)General Anatomy, Physiology & Biochemistry76001
Thu13-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)Ocular Anatomy, Physiology & Biochemistry76002
Sat15-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)Geometrical Optics I & II76003
Mon17-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)Basic Computer, English, Nutrition & Psychology76004
Wed19-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)Physical Optics76005
Tue11-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)Visual Optics I & II77001
Thu13-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)Ocular Diseases I, II & Glaucoma77002
Sat15-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)Optometric Optics & Dispensing Optics77003
Mon17-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)Ocular Microbiology, Pathology & Pharmocology77004
Wed19-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmSECOND BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY (B.OPTO)(2017)Clinical Examination of Visual System & Optometric Instrumentation77005
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmP.G. D.M.L.T.Clinical Biochemistry – I16011
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmP.G. D.M.L.T.Microbiology – II16012
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmP.G. D.M.L.T.Pathology – III16013
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmDIP. IN OPTOMETRY (IV SEMESTER)Community Eye Health (II) – I15181
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmDIP. IN OPTOMETRY (IV SEMESTER)Optometry Planning and Management – II15182
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmDIP. IN OPTOMETRY (IV SEMESTER)Hospital Procedure – III15183
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmDIP. IN OPTOMETRY (IV SEMESTER)Health Promotion and Education – IV15184
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmDIP. IN OPTHALMIC SCIENCE (IV SEMESTER)Public Health and Community Optometry – I15191
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmDIP. IN OPTHALMIC SCIENCE (IV SEMESTER)Pediatric Optometry – II15192
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmDIP. IN OPTHALMIC SCIENCE (IV SEMESTER)Optometry Profession, Health Education, Public Relation – III15193
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPERATION ROOM (2014)Anaesthesia & Emergency Medicine – I19001
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPERATION ROOM (2014)Surgery & Allied – II19002
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN MEDICAL STORE MANAGEMENT (2014)Accounting, Storage and Disposal of Medical Stores and Pharmacology – I19011
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN MEDICAL STORE MANAGEMENT (2014)Indenting and Local Procurement of Medical Stores – II19012
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIOGRAPHY (2014)Physics & Radiological Techniques for Imaging – I19021
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIOGRAPHY (2014)Radiography & General Administration – II19022
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN HYGIENE INSPECTOR (2014)Epidemiology Communicable Disease Environmental Health – I19031
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN HYGIENE INSPECTOR (2014)Occupational, Maternal & Child Health & Health Legislation – II19032
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN MEDICAL LABORATORY (2014)Clinical Pathology & Blood Banking – I19041
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN MEDICAL LABORATORY (2014)Microbiology & Molecular Biochemistry, Histo Technique – II19042
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN PHYSIOTHERAPY (2014)Basics of Exercise and Electrotherapy – I19051
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN PHYSIOTHERAPY (2014)Therapeutics (Surgical & Medical Conditions) – II19052
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN ADVANCE NURSING AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE (2014)Medical and Surgical Nursing Techniques – I19061
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN ADVANCE NURSING AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE (2014)Ward Management Nursing and Hospital Acquired Infection – II19062
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIO IMMUNO ASSAY (2014)General Endocrine – I19071
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIO IMMUNO ASSAY (2014)RIA and IRMA Techniques – II19072
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE (2014)Basis of Nuclear Medicine-Radiation Physics and Radiopharmacy – I19081
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE (2014)Clinical Applications of Nuclear Medicine – II19082
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN AUDIO AND SPEECH THERAPY (2014)OT Techniques and Clinical Audiology – I19101
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN AUDIO AND SPEECH THERAPY (2014)Speech and Language Pathology and Education – II19102
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN PSYCIATRICT NURSING (2014)Psychology and Administration – I19111
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN PSYCIATRICT NURSING (2014)Psychiatric Nursing – II19112
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN SPECIAL DISEASES – SKIN (2014)Dermatology – I19121
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN SPECIAL DISEASES – SKIN (2014)Leprosy & STD – II19122
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RENAL DIALYSIS (2014)Management of Patients on Haemodialysis – I19131
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RENAL DIALYSIS (2014)Management of Transplantation patients, Peritoneal Dialysis and common emergencies in Nephrology – II19132
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2014)Documentation and Record Keeping – I19141
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2014)Community Ophthalmology – II19142
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPTOMETRY (2014)Community Ophthalmology – I19151
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN OPTOMETRY (2014)Clinical and Surgical Aspects of Ophthalmology – II19152
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIOTHERAPY (2014)Advanced Medical Physics & Radiation Therapy Techniques – I19161
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmDIPLOMA IN PARA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY IN RADIOTHERAPY (2014)Advanced Clinical Radiation Oncology Practice – II19162
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmCERTIFICATE COURSE IN MODERN PHARMACOLOGY (2015)Pharmacology – I20001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmCERTIFICATE COURSE IN MODERN PHARMACOLOGY (2015)Clinical and Allied Subjects (Including Community Medicine) – II20002
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017)Anatomy Physiology and Biochemistry, pharmacology and Microbiology15201
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017)Optics (I and II)15202
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017)Diagnostic Procedure and Clinical Optometry15203
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017)Common Eye Diseases (I and II)15204
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFINAL DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017)Community Eye Health (I and II)15211
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFINAL DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017)Optometry Planning and Management15212
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFINAL DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017)Hospital Procedure,Clinical ophthalmic Techniques and Dispensing Optics15213
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFINAL DIPLOMA IN OPTOMETRY (2017)Health Promotional and Education, Optometry Profession and Public relation15214
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017)Anatomy Physiology and Biochemistry, pharmacology and Microbiology15301
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017)Ophthalmic Geometrical and Physiological Optics, Optics and Refraction15302
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017)Ophthalmic Diagnostic Procedure, Minor Surgical Procedure and Theater (O.T) Management15303
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 12.30 pmFIRST DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017)Occular Eye Diseases, Primary Eye Care Hospital procedure and Patient Care and Medical Records15304
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFINAL DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017)Community Ophthalmology, Public Health and Community and Paediatric Optometry15311
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFINAL DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017)Ophthalmic Diagnostic Equipment’s, Low Vision Aids and Rehabilitation, Contact lenses & Dispensing optics15312
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.00 pmFINAL DIPLOMA IN OPHTHALMIC SCIENCE (2017)Optometry profession and Health Education,Public Relation15313
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (REVISED 2009)Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Dental Materials – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (REVISED 2009)Removable Prosthodontics and Oral Implantology – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (REVISED 2009)Fixed Prosthodontics – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (REVISED 2009)Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21104
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (REVISED 2009)Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Dental Materials – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21111
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (REVISED 2009)Conservative Dentistry & Aesthetic Dentistry – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21112
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (REVISED 2009)Endodontics – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21113
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (REVISED 2009)Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21114
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009)Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Research Methodology -I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21121
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009)Public Health – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21122
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009)Dental Public Health – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21123
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009)Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21124
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PERIODONTOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Biochemistry, Pathology and Pharmacology – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21131
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PERIODONTOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Etiopathogenesis – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21132
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PERIODONTOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Clinical Periodontology and Oral Implantology – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21133
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PERIODONTOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21134
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PAEDODONTICS AND PREVENTIVE DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009)Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology, Microbiology, Nutrition and Dietics – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21141
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PAEDODONTICS AND PREVENTIVE DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009)Clinical Paediatric dentistry – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21142
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PAEDODONTICS AND PREVENTIVE DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009)Preventive and community dentistry as applied to pediatric dentistry – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21143
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (PAEDODONTICS AND PREVENTIVE DENTISTRY) (REVISED 2009)Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21144
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (REVISED 2009)Applied Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21151
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (REVISED 2009)Minor Oral Surgery and Truma – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21152
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (REVISED 2009)Maxillofacial Surgery and Oral Implantology – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21153
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (REVISED 2009)Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21154
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (REVISED 2009)Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology, Genetics Physical anthropology and dental Material – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21161
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (REVISED 2009)Diagnosis and treatment planning – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21162
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (REVISED 2009)Clinical Orthodontics and Mechanotherapy – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21163
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (REVISED 2009)Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21164
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Pharmacology – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21171
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Diagnosis, Diagnostic methods and imageology and Applied Oral Pathology- II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21172
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Oral Medicine, therapeutics and Laboratory investigations- III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21173
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21174
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Applied Anatomy, Physiology, Pathology and Research Methodology – I (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21181
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Oral Pathology, Microbiology and Oncology – II (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21182
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Laboratory Techniques and Diagnosis – III (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21183
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. (ORAL PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLOGY) (REVISED 2009)Essay – IV (M.D.S. revised 2009 syllabus is applicable to Old students)21184
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN DENTISTRY – ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY AND ORAL IMPLANTOLOGYApplied Basic Sciences – I21191
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN DENTISTRY – ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY AND ORAL IMPLANTOLOGYOral and Maxillofacial Surgery – (I) – II21192
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmP.G. DIPLOMA IN DENTISTRY – ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY AND ORAL IMPLANTOLOGYOral and Maxillofacial Surgery – (II) – III21193
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. PART-I (PROSTHODONTICS AND CROWN AND BRIDGE) (2018)Applied Basic Sciences – I17501
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. PART-I (CONSERVATIVE DENTISTRY AND ENDODONTICS) (2018)Applied Basic Sciences – I17502
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. PART-I (PERIODONTOLOGY) (2018)Applied Basic Sciences – I17503
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. PART-I (PADIATRIC DENTISTRY) (2018)Applied Basic Sciences – I17504
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. PART-I (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY) (2018)Applied Basic Sciences – I17505
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. PART-I (ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPAEDICS) (2018)Applied Basic Sciences – I17506
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. PART-I (ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY) (2018)Applied Basic Sciences – I17507
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. PART-I (ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL PATHOLOGY AND ORAL MICROBIOLOGY) (2018)Applied Basic Sciences – I17508
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D.S. PART-I (PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY) (2018)Applied Basic Sciences – I17509
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVED SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVED SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012)Ayurved Samhita & Siddhanta – II33002
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AYURVEDA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012)Charka – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33101
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AYURVEDA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012)Sushruta & Vagbhata – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33102
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AYURVEDA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012)Darshanika Siddhanta – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33103
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AYURVEDA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA) (2012)Prayogita Siddhant – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33104
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RACHANA SHARIR) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RACHANA SHARIR) (2012)Rachana Sharir – II33003
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RACHANA SHARIR) (2012)Garbha Shaarira – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33111
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RACHANA SHARIR) (2012)Koshthanga Sira Dhamani Srotas Shaarira – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33112
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RACHANA SHARIR) (2012)Marma Shaarira evum Asthi Sandhi Peshee Shaarira – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33113
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RACHANA SHARIR) (2012)Tantra Shaarira evum Antha and Bahir Sravee Granthi Shaarira – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33114
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KRIYA SHARIR) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KRIYA SHARIR) (2012)Kriya Sharir – II33004
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KRIYA SHARIR) (2012)Dosa-Dhatu-Mala Vijnana – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33121
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KRIYA SHARIR) (2012)Prakrti evum Sattva Vijnana – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33122
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KRIYA SHARIR) (2012)Kosthangae Kriya Vijnana – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33123
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KRIYA SHARIR) (2012)Modern Physiology and Its Applied Aspect – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33124
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012)Dravyaguna Vigyana – II33005
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012)Namarupa Vigyan – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33131
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012)Guna Karma Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33132
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012)Prayogavigyan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33133
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2012)Nighantu & Yoga Vigyana – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33134
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012)Kaumarbhritya – Bala Roga – II33006
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012)Bija, Garbha Vigyaniya – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33201
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012)Navajata Shishu Vigyana Evam Poshana – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33202
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012)Balroga – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33203
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAUMARBHRITYA – BALA ROGA) (2012)Balaposhna, Samvardhana & Recent Advances in Kuamabhritya – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33204
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SWASTHA VRITTA & YOGA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SWASTHA VRITTA & YOGA) (2012)Swastha Vritta & Yoga – II33007
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SWASTHA VRITTA & YOGA) (2012)Vaiyaktika Swasthavrittam Sadvrittam Cha – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33151
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SWASTHA VRITTA & YOGA) (2012)Samajika Swasthavrittam – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33152
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SWASTHA VRITTA & YOGA) (2012)Samkramaka Roga Pratishedham Evam Swsthyaprashasanam – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33153
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SWASTHA VRITTA & YOGA) (2012)Yoga – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33154
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAYACHIKITSA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAYACHIKITSA) (2012)Kayachikitsa – II33008
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAYACHIKITSA) (2012)Funadamentals of Kayachikista – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33191
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAYACHIKITSA) (2012)Samanya Roga Chikista – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33192
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAYACHIKITSA) (2012)Vishishta Roga Chikista – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33193
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – KAYACHIKITSA) (2012)Advances in Kayachikista – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33194
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012)Roga Nidana Avum Vikriti Vigyana – II33009
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012)Fundamental Principles of Roganidan – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33171
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012)Rog Vigyana – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33172
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012)Pariksha Vigyana – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33173
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYANA) (2012)Vikriti Vigyanaand Jivanu Vigyana – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33174
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (PANCHKARMA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (PANCHKARMA) (2012)Panchkarma – II33010
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – PANCHKARMA) (2012)Purva Karma-Snehana & Svedana – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33221
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – PANCHKARMA) (2012)Vamana & Virechana Karma – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33222
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – PANCHKARMA) (2012)Basti Karma & Nasya Karma – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33223
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – PANCHKARMA) (2012)Raktamokshana, Physiotherapy & Disease wise Panchakarma – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33224
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012)Agad Tantra Avum Vidhi Vaidyaka – II33011
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012)Agad Tantra – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33161
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012)Visha Chikitsa Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33162
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012)Vyavahara Ayurveda Evam Vidhi Vaidyaka – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33163
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – AGAD TANTRA AVUM VIDHI VAIDYAKA) (2012)Aushadha Yoga Vigyan – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33164
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012)Rasa Shastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana – II33012
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012)Rasashashtra – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33141
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012)Bhaishajya Kalpana – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33142
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012)Rasa Chikitsa & Aushadha Yoga Vigyana – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33143
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – RASA SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012)Pharmacology & Pharmacy Management – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33144
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASAYAN & VAJIKARAN) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASAYAN & VAJIKARAN) (2012)Rasayan & Vajikaran – II33013
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (MANOVIGYANA AVUM MANAS ROGA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (MANOVIGYANA AVUM MANAS ROGA) (2012)Manovigyana Avum Manas Roga – II33014
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012)Chhaya Avum Vikiran Vigyan – II33015
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012)Fundamentals of Chhaya Avum Vikiran Vigyan – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33181
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012)Applied Anatomy, Physio-Pathology & Procedures in Chhaya avum Vikiran Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33182
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012)Physics & Biology Related to Chhaya avum Vikiran Vigyan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33183
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – CHHAYA AVUM VIKIRAN VIGYAN) (2012)Applied Chhaya avum vikiran Vigyan – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33184
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012)Prasuti Avum Stri Roga – II33016
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012)Garbhagarbhini Vigyana – I [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33231
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012)Prasava-Vigyana – II [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33232
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012)Stree Roga Vigyana – III [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33233
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – PRASUTI AVUM STRI ROGA) (2012)Prasuti Tantra-Stree Roga-Shalya Karma – IV [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33234
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012)Shalya Tantra – Samanya – II33017
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012)Shalya Siddhanta – I [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33241
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012)Vishishta Shalya Vigyana – II [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33242
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012)Adhunik Shalya Karma – III [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33243
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA TANTRA – SAMANYA) (2012)Shalya Vangmaya – IV [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33244
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012)Shalya – Kshara Karma Avum Anushastra Karma – II33018
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012)Shalya Sidddhanta – I [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33251
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012)Vishista Anushastra Karma – II [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33252
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012)Adhunik Shastra Karma – III [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33253
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALYA – KSHARA KARMA AVUM ANUSHASTRA KARMA) (2012)Shalyavangmaya – IV [Syllabus of Final MS Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33254
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012)Shalakya Tantra – Netra Roga – II33019
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012)Netra Rog Vangmaya – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33261
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012)Ayurvediya Netra Rog Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33262
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012)Adhunik Netra Rog Vigyan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33263
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA – NETRA ROGA) (2012)Recent Advances in Netra Chikista & Ophthalmology – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33264
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA – SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA – SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012)Shalakya Tantra-Shiro, Nasa Karna Evum Kantha Roga – II33020
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA- SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012)Shiro-Nasa-Karna-Kantha Roga Vigyan Maulik Siddhanta & Vangmaya – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33271
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA- SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012)Ayurvediya Shiro-Nasa-Karna-Kantha Roga Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33272
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA- SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012)Adhunika Shiro-Nasa-Karna-Kantha Roga Vigyan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33273
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA DHANWANTRI – SHALAKYA TANTRA- SHIRO, NASA KARNA AVUM KANTHA ROGA) (2012)Shiro-Nasa-Karna-Kantha Roga Vigyan-Shalya Chikitsa – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33274
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA : DANTA AVUM MUKHA ROGA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA TANTRA : DANTA AVUM MUKHA ROGA) (2012)Shalakya Tantra – Danta Avum Mukha Roga – II33021
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012)Asthi Sandhi & Marmagat Roga – II33022
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012)Asthi Sandhi Marma Abhighat Siddhanta-I33281
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012)Asthi Sandhi Marma Gata Visesha-II33282
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012)Abhighata Vigyan-III33283
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – ASTHI SANDHI & MARMAGAT ROGA) (2012)Shalya Kriyatmaka-IV33284
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SANGYAHARANA) (2012)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SANGYAHARANA) (2012)Sangyaharana – II33023
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SANGYAHARANA) (2012)Sangyaharan Siddhant Avum Vangmaya – I [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33211
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SANGYAHARANA) (2012)Sangyaharan Bheshaja Vigyan – II [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33212
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SANGYAHARANA) (2012)Vishishta Sangyaharan – III [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33213
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVEDA VACHASPATI – SANGYAHARANA) (2012)Monitoring Advances & Research in Sangyaharan – IV [Syllabus of Final MD Ayurveda – 2012 is applicable to Old / New / 2010 students w.e.f. Summer 2015 Examinations]33214
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (AYURVEDIC PHARMACEUTICS – RAS SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012)Ayurvedic Pharamceutics – Ras Shastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana – I330011
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (AYURVEDIC PHARMACEUTICS – RAS SHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2012)Ayurvedic Pharamceutics – Ras Shastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana – II330012
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (AYURVEDIC COSMETOLOGY & SKIN DISEASE) (2012)Ayurvedic Cosmetology and Skin Disease-I330031
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (AYURVEDIC COSMETOLOGY & SKIN DISEASE) (2012)Ayurvedic Cosmetology and Skin Disease-II330032
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (PRASUTI & STRIROGA) (2012)Prasuti & Striroga – I330021
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (PRASUTI & STRIROGA) (2012)Prasuti & Striroga – II330022
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (NETRA ROGA VIGYAN) (2012)Netra Roga Vigyan-I330041
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPG DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA (NETRA ROGA VIGYAN) (2012)Netra Roga Vigyan-II330042
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVED SAMHITA EVAM SIDDHANT) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AYURVED SAMHITA EVAM SIDDHANT) (2017)Ayurved Samhita & Siddhanta – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33002
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RACHNA SHARIR) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RACHNA SHARIR) (2017)Rachana Sharir – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33003
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KIRYA SHARIR) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KIRYA SHARIR) (2017)Kriya Sharir – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33004
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (DRAVYAGUNA VIGYANA) (2017)Dravyaguna Vigyana – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33005
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASA SHASTRA EVAM BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASA SHASTRA EVAM BHAISHAJYA KALPANA) (2017)Rasa Shastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33012
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYAN) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (ROGA NIDANA AVUM VIKRITI VIGYAN) (2017)Roga Nidana Avum Vikriti Vigyana – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33009
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (PRASUTI EVUM STRI ROGA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (PRASUTI EVUM STRI ROGA) (2017)Prasuti Avum Stri Roga – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33016
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAUMARBHRTYA – BALA ROGA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAUMARBHRTYA – BALA ROGA) (2017)Kaumarbhritya – Bala Roga – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33006
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SWASTHAVRITTA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (SWASTHAVRITTA) (2017)Preventive, Social Medicine & Yoga (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) syllabus is applicable to students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33392
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAYACHIKITSA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (KAYACHIKITSA) (2017)Kayachikitsa – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33008
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASAYAN EVAM VAJIKARAN) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (RASAYAN EVAM VAJIKARAN) (2017)Rasayan & Vajikaran – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33013
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (MANO VIGYANA EVUM MANAS ROGA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (MANO VIGYANA EVUM MANAS ROGA) (2017)Manovigyana Avum Manas Roga – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33014
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALYA) (2017)Fundamental Principles & Applied aspects of Shalya Tantra – II (Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2017) syllabus is applicable to students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33291
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. AYURVEDA (SHALAKYA) (2017)Disease of Eye, Ear, Nose, Throat, Head, Oro-Dentistry – II (Preliminary M.S. Ayurveda (2017) syllabus is applicable to students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33292
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (PANCHAKARMA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (PANCHAKARMA) (2017)Panchkarma – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33010
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AGAD TANTRA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (AGAD TANTRA) (2017)Agad Tantra Avum Vidhi Vaidyaka – II (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33011
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (YOGA) (2017)Research Methodology and Medical Statistics – I (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2012) syllabus is applicable to Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. AYURVEDA (YOGA) (2017)Swasthavrittam, Sadvrittam Yogascha (Preliminary M.D. Ayurveda (2017) syllabus is applicable to students w.e.f. Winter-2018 Examination)33492
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) NEWAmraz-e-Mutaddi-wa-wabai-wa-tahaffuzi Iqdamaat – I36081
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) NEWQaumi sehat, Khandani Bahbood, Jinsi Ikhtilati Amraz, Amraz-e-Kaholat – II36082
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) NEWApplication of Dalak, Riyazat, Hammam Jismani safayi – III36083
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2010Jadid Tahqiqi lzafat – I37111
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2010Amraze Nau Maulood – II37112
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2010Amraze Niswan – III37113
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2010Jarahte Umoomi (General Surgery) – I37021
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2010Amraze-Ezaam-wa-Mafasil including Physiotheray (Old and Recent concept in Orthopaedic Surgery) – II37022
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2010Jarahat-e-Khusoosi (Systemic Surgery) – III37023
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2010Jarahiyat ki Jadeed Tahqiqat (Recent advances in Surgery) – IV37024
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I37061
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011Clinical Biochemistry and Genetics – II37052
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011Principles of Diagnosis and Treatment (Usoole Tashkhees wa Tajveez) – III37053
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011Regimental Therapy (Ilaj Bil Tadbeer) – IV37054
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011Amraze Nizame Aasab, Amraze Nafsania wa Ghudade Laganati – I37151
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011Amraze Nizame Tanaffus wa Daurane Khoon, Tauleede Dam, Ghudade Lymphaviah – II37152
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011Amaraze Nizame Hazm, Baul wa Tanasul wa Istahala -III37153
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (MOALIJAT) 2011Amraze Mutaddiyah, Hummiyat, Jild wa Mafasil -IV37154
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I37061
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011Hayaati Kimiya-wa-Itlaqi Jeeniayat (Biochemistry and applied Genetics) – II37092
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011Aazae-Tanasuliya Niswan ki Itlaqi Tashreeh wa Munafe ul Aza (Applied Anatomy and Physiology of female reproductive system) – III37093
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011Qabalat wa Amraze Namaulood – I37121
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011Amraze Niswan – II37122
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL QABALAT WA AMRAZE NISWAN) 2011Medical and Surgical complication in Obstetrics and Gynaecology – III37123
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I37061
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011Basic principles of Diagnosis and Management & Unani Drugs used in Surgical Practice – II37072
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011Takhdeer-e-Umoomi Wa Muqami (General & Local Anaesthesia) – III37073
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011Jarahat-e-Umoomi – I37131
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011Jarahat-e- Nizami – II37132
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.S. UNANI (ILMUL JARAHAT) 2011Amalyate Jarahiyat- III37133
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I37061
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011Epidemiology – II37062
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011Asbabe Sitta Zaroriya -III37063
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011Environmental Health and Sanitation – IV37064
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011Amraze Mutaaddi wabaee – I37141
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011Tadbeer Hifze Sehat -II37142
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. UNANI (TAHAFFUZI WA SAMAJI TIBB) 2011Healthcare System – III37143
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (ILMUL ADVIA) 2011Research Methodology and Biostatistics – I37061
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (ILMUL ADVIA) 2011Qawanine Advia (Principles of Unani Pharmacology)-II37082
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (ILMUL ADVIA) 2011Ilmul wasful Aqaqeer (Pharmacognosy)-III37083
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmPRELIMINARY M.D. UNANI (ILMUL ADVIA) 2011General, Systemic and Experimental Pharmacology-IV37084
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) PART-IThe Man in Health (Holistic Concept) – I41001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) PART-IThe Man in Disease (Holistic Concept) – II41002
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) PART-IHistory of Medicine & Research Methodology and statistics – III41003
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (ORGANON OF MEDICINE WITH HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY)Hahnemann Concept of Homoeopathy & Homoeopathic Philosophy – I41011
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (ORGANON OF MEDICINE WITH HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY)Practice of Homoeopathy in Medicine, Surgery, Obstetrics / Gynaecology – II41012
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA)Basic and Comparative Materia Medica – I41021
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA)Practice of Homoeopathy in Medicine, Surgery and Obstetrics / Gynaecology – II41022
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC REPERTORY)Case Taking, Repertories and Repertorisation – I41031
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC REPERTORY)Applied and Clinical Repertory and Practice of Homoeopathy in Medicine, Surgery and Obstetrics / Gynaecology in relation with Repertory – II41032
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Sources, Standardization of Homoeopathic Drug & Drug Proving – I41041
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Drug Laws & legislation relating to Homoeopathic Pharmacy and Industrial Pharmacy – II41042
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)General Medicine, Miasmatic study of Homoeopathic Medicine – I41051
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Diagnostic procedure in view of latest technology in Practice of Homoeopathic in General Medicine – II41052
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PAEDIATRICS)Preventive aspects , diseases of children, Miasmatic study of Homoeopathic Medicine in Paediatrics – I41061
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PAEDIATRICS)Diagnostic procedure in view of latest technology in Practice of Homoeopathic Medicine in Paediatrics – II41062
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PSYCHIATRY)Applied Psychiatry and Miasmatic Evaluation – I41071
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (OLD) (PSYCHIATRY)Diagnostic procedure in Psychiatry and Practice of Homoeopathy in Psychiatry – II41072
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine41101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Homoeopathic Materia Medica #41102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Organon of Medicine41103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Repertory #41104
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Practice of Medicine41105
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Organon of Medicine – I51101
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Organon of Medicine – II51102
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Practice of Medicine (Compulsory) (Common)51103
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Optional)51104
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (ORGANON OF MEDICINE)Repertory (Optional)51105
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine41101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Homoeopathic Materia Medica41102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Organon Of Medicine #41103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Repertory #41104
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Practice of Medicine41105
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Homoeopathic Materia Medica – I51201
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Homoeopathic Materia Medica – II51202
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Practice of Medicine (Compulsory) (Common)51103
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Organon of Medicine (Optional)51204
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC MATERIA MEDICA INCLUDING APPLIED ASPECTS)Repertory (Optional)51205
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY)Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine41101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY)Homoeopathic Materia Medica #41102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY)Organon of Medicine #41103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY)Repertory41104
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (REPERTORY)Practice of Medicine41105
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY)Repertory – I51301
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY)Repertory – II51302
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY)Practice of Medicine (Compulsory) (Common)51103
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY)Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Optional)51304
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (REPERTORY)Organon of Medicine (Optional)51305
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine41101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Homoeopathic Materia Medica #41102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Organon of Medicine #41103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Homoeopathic Pharmacy41106
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Practice of Medicine41105
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Homoeopathic Pharmacy- I51401
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Homoeopathic Pharmacy- II51402
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Practice of Medicine (Compulsory) (Common)51103
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Optional)51404
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Organon of Medicine (Optional)51405
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine41101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Homoeopathic Materia Medica41102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Organon of Medicine #41103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Repertory #41104
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Practice of Medicine41105
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Practice of Medicine – I51501
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Practice of Medicine – II51502
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Compulsory)51503
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Organon of Medicine (Optional)51504
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Repertory (Optional)51505
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS)Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine41101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS)Homoeopathic Materia Medica41102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS)Organon of Medicine #41103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS)Repertory #41104
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PAEDIATRICS)Paediatrics41107
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS)Paediatrics – I51601
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS)Paediatrics – II51602
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS)Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Compulsory)51603
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS)Organon of Medicine (Optional)51604
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PAEDIATRICS)Repertory (Optional)51605
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY)Research Methodology, Bio-Statistics & History Of Medicine41101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY)Homoeopathic Materia Medica41102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY)Organon of Medicine #41103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY)Repertory #41104
Fri28-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-I (PSYCHIATRY)Psychiatry41108
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY)Psychiatry – I51701
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY)Psychiatry – II51702
Mon24-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY)Homoeopathic Materia Medica (Compulsory)51703
Wed26-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY)Organon of Medicine (Optional)51704
Fri28-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2012) PART-II (PSYCHIATRY)Repertory (Optional)51705
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (MATERIA MEDICA)Materia Medica41603
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (MATERIA MEDICA)Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy41602
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (MATERIA MEDICA)Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics41601
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY)Homoeopathic Philosophy41604
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY)Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy41602
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHILOSOPHY)Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics41601
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (REPERTORY)Repertory41605
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (REPERTORY)Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy41602
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (REPERTORY)Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics41601
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Homoeopathic Pharmacy41606
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy41602
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (HOMOEOPATHIC PHARMACY)Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics41601
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Practice of Medicine41607
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy41602
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PRACTICE OF MEDICINE)Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics41601
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PAEDIATRICS)Paediatrics41608
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PAEDIATRICS)Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy41602
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PAEDIATRICS)Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics41601
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PSYCHIATRY)Psychiatry41609
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PSYCHIATRY)Advanced Teaching of Fundamentals of Homoeopathy41602
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.D. HOM. (REGULAR) (2016) PART – I (PSYCHIATRY)Research Methodology and Bio – Statistics41601
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. NURSINGNursing Education – I54001
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. NURSINGAdvance Nursing Practice – II54002
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. NURSINGMedical Surgical Nursing – III54003
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. NURSINGObstetric and Gynaecological Nursing – III54004
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. NURSINGChild Health Nursing – III54005
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. NURSINGCommunity Health Nursing – III54006
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. NURSINGPsychiatric Nursing – III54007
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.SC. NURSINGNursing Research and Statistics – IV54008
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORASIC NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORASIC NURSING)Cardio Vascular and Thoracic Nursing – II54012A
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: CRITICAL CARE NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: CRITICAL CARE NURSING)Critical Care Nursing – II54012B
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: ONCOLOGY NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: ONCOLOGY NURSING)Oncology Nursing – II54012C
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: NEUROSCIENCES NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: NEUROSCIENCES NURSING)Neurosciences Nursing – II54012D
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: NEPHRO-UROLOGY NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: NEPHRO-UROLOGY NURSING)Nephro-Urology Nursing – II54012E
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: ORTHOPEDIC NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: ORTHOPEDIC NURSING)Orthopedic Nursing – II54012F
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: GASTRO-ENTEROLOGY NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING: GASTRO-ENTEROLOGY NURSING)Gastro-Enterology Nursing – II54012G
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING)Community Health Nursing – II54015
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (OBSTETRIC AND GYNAECOLOGICAL NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (OBSTETRIC AND GYNAECOLOGICAL NURSING)Obstetric & Gynaecological Nursing – II54013
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (PAEDIATRIC [CHILD HEALTH] NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (PAEDIATRIC [CHILD HEALTH] NURSING)Paediatric [Child Health] Nursing – II54014
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MENTAL [PSYCHIATRIC] HEALTH NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MENTAL [PSYCHIATRIC] HEALTH NURSING)Mental [Psychiatric] Health Nursing – II54016
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING:HIV/AIDS NURSING)Nursing Administration – I54011
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.SC. NURSING (MEDICAL SURGICAL NURSING:HIV/AIDS NURSING)HIV/AIDS Nursing – II54012H
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)57001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)57002
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Advance in Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy (Part-I) – III57003
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Advance in Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy (Part-II) – IV57004
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I) – I57101
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II) – II57102
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Advance in Neurophysiotherapy (Part-I) – III57103
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Advance in Neurophysiotherapy (Part-II) – IV57104
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I) – I57111
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II) – II57112
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Advance in Cardiovascular and Respiratory Physiotherapy (Part-I) – III57113
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Cardiovascular and Respiratory Physiotherapy (Part-II) – IV57114
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I) – I57121
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II) – II57122
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Advance in Community Physiotherapy (Part-I) – III57123
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Advance in Community Physiotherapy (Part-II) – IV57124
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics-(Part-I)-I57131
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Applied Physiotherapeutics-(Part-II)-II57132
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Advances in Sports Physiotherapy-(Part-I)-III57133
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.P.TH. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2012)Advances in Sports Physiotherapy-(Part-II)-IV57134
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)58001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)58002
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)58003
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – I58101
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (MUSCULOSKELETAL PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – II58102
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)58001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)58002
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)58003
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – I58111
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (NEUROPHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – II58112
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)58001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)58002
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)58003
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – I58201
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – II58202
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)58001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)58002
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)58003
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – I58291
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (COMMUNITY PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – II58292
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-I)58001
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-II)58002
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Applied Physiotherapeutics (Part-III)58003
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – I58221
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.T. (SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY) (2016)Advances in Physiotherapy – II58222
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) – I52011
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II52012
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Musculoskeletal Sciences(I) – III52013
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (MUSCULOSKELETAL SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Musculoskeletal Sciences(II) – IV52014
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (NEUROSCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) -I52021
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (NEUROSCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II52022
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (NEUROSCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Neurosciences(I) – III52023
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (NEUROSCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Neurosciences(II) – IV52024
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) – I52031
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II52032
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES)Occupational Therapy in Developmental Disabilities(I) – III52033
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES)Occupational Therapy in Developmental Disabilities(II) – IV52034
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (MENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) -I52041
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (MENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II52042
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (MENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Mental Health Sciences(I) – III52043
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (MENTAL HEALTH SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Mental Health Sciences(II) – IV52044
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) -I52051
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II52052
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Cardiovascular and Respiratory Sciences(I) – III52053
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (CARDIOVASCULAR AND RESPIRATORY SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Cardiovascular and Respiratory Sciences(II) – IV52054
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (COMMUNITY MEDICAL SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(I) -I52061
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (COMMUNITY MEDICAL SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy Process and Practice(II) – II52062
Mon24-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (COMMUNITY MEDICAL SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Community Medical Sciences(I) – III52063
Wed26-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.O.TH. (COMMUNITY MEDICAL SCIENCES)Occupational Therapy in Community Medical Sciences(II) – IV52064
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010)Speech Science and Production – I53051
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010)Voice and Fluency Disorders – II53052
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010)Psycho Physics – III53053
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010)Auditory Physiology – IV53054
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010)Clinical Linguistics – V53055
Tue25-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010)Statistics and Research Methods – VI53056
Thu27-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-I (REVISED 2010)Speech & Language Processing – VII53057
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010)Language Acquisition and Language Disorders in children – I53061
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010)Adult Language Disorders – II53062
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010)Clinical Phonology and Motor Speech Disorders – III53063
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010)Speech Perception and its Disorders -IV53064
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010)Diagnostic Audiology – V53065
Tue25-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010)Hearing Devices – VI53066
Thu27-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmM.A.S.L.P. PART-II (REVISED 2010)Advances in Management of Persons with Hearing Disorders – VII53067
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (OLD)Biomechanics & Kinesiology – I54021
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (OLD)Advances in Materials for Prosthetics & Orthotics – II54022
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (OLD)Advances in Lower Extremity Orthotics – III54023
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (OLD)Advances in Lower Extremity Prosthetics – IV54024
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (OLD)Information Technology & Management Skills – V54025
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.O. (OLD)Mobility Aids in Rehabilitation – I54031
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.O. (OLD)Advances in Upper Extremity Orthotics – II54032
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.O. (OLD)Advances in Upper Extremity Prosthetics – III54033
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.O. (OLD)Advances in Spinal Orthotics – IV54034
Sat22-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.O. (OLD)Research Methodology and Data Analysis – V54035
Wed12-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (2017)Advances in Lower Extremity Orthotics & Clinical Gait Analysis – I54041
Fri14-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (2017)Advances in Lower Extremity Prosthetics & Clinical Gait Analysis – II54042
Tue18-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (2017)Research Methodology and Biostatistics – III54043
Thu20-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (2017)Mechatronics – IV54044
Sat22-Jun-201910.00 am to 1.00 pmFIRST M.P.O. (2017)Applied Biomechanics and Kinesiology – V54045
Wed12-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.O. (2017)Advances in Upper Extremity Orthotics – I54051
Fri14-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.O. (2017)Advances in Upper Extremity Prosthetics – II54052
Tue18-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.O. (2017)Advances in Spinal Orthotics – III54053
Thu20-Jun-20192.30 pm to 5.30 pmFINAL M.P.O. (2017)Pedagogy in P and O Education and Administration, Management and Ethical issues – IV54054

 

The date is not announced yet. But it is expected that the MUHS Nashik Time Table will be announced in the first week. The students are required to start their studies so that they can cover all the topics of the syllabus before the starting of the exams. The MUHS time Table Summer 2019 will vary according to the type and semester of the course.

Steps to download MUHS Time Table 2019 summer

  • The aspirants have to visit the official website.
  • Then they have to open the examination from the bottom of the page.
  • Select the exam routine from the menu.
  • Then the list for the various timetables will be shown on the screen.
  • Click on the desired link for the exam schedule.
  • Open it in a new tab.
  • Download the timetable by saving it in a pdf on the computer.
  • Also, take a print out for the examination purposes.

MUHS Nashik MBBS BAMS BHMS BDS Exam Dates

The aspirants can download the MUHS BHMS Time Table 2018. The authorities of the University will announce the exam routine on their official website in the first or second week of November. The aspirants have to follow some precise procedure for the downloading of the MUHS BDS Timetable Summer. The authorities conduct the examinations twice in a year for most of the courses. The students also have to download the admit card which will be released one or two weeks before the exams. No student will be able to appear in the exams without the admit card.

MUHS Nashik Time Table 2019

Name of OrgainsationMaharashtra University of Medical Science Nashik
Name of CoursesMBBS BAMS BHMS BDS
CategoryExam Time Table Summer
Date of ReleasingOctober and March April
Date of ExamOct Nov Dec and April May
StatusAvailable Soon
Official Websitemuhs.ac.in

muhs.ac.in Time Table Summer – Pdf Download

The Maharashtra University of Medical Science is located in the Nashik district of Maharashtra. The aspirants in a large number are part of many medical courses of the University. They can download the MUHS Nashik Summer Exam Time Table soon from the webpage of the University. The aspirants will get to know about the theory exams as well as about the practical exam dates. For feedback and more queries regarding MUHS Time Table 2019 Summer, you can contact us by commenting in the comment section given below.

"Drop your suggestions in below comment box, So we can help you in a better way"


WE KNOW WHAT’S UPCOMING

One Response

  1. Kalyani Feb 1, 2019

Add Comment